Schedule

Sunday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM  CKR Overtime
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM
8AM-10AM
Polka Sunday
10AM-Noon
Theme Park
Noon-2PM
Musics of the World
2PM-4PM Hot Mess
4PM-6PM Afternoon Blend
6PM-8PM  Lonely Hearts Club
8PM-10PM
The Flipside with DJ Reese
10PM-Mid  Radio GaGa

Monday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM
8AM-10AM
10AM-Noon
Noon-2PM
2PM-4PM
4PM-6PM
6PM-8PM
8PM-10PM
Golabki (Polish Radio)
10PM-Mid  The Toledo Tip

Tuesday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM The Too Early Morning Show
8AM-10AM
10AM-Noon
Noon-2PM
2PM-4PM
4PM-6PM
6PM-8PM
8PM-10PM
Toledo’s Talent
10PM-Mid
Angie & The Hog

Wednesday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM
8AM-10AM
10AM-Noon
Noon-2PM
2PM-4PM
4PM-6PM
6PM-8PM
8PM-10PM
Crankin’s Corner
10PM-Mid
B.E.Z.

Thursday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM Wassup Rocker Radio
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM
Too Early Morning Show
8AM-10AM
10AM-Noon
Noon-2PM
2PM-4PM
4PM-6PM
6PM-8PM
8PM-10PM Throwback Radio
10PM-Mid  The Comedy Corner

Friday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM  Night Drop
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM
Andrew Hanwell’s Hours of Power
8AM-10AM
10AM-Noon  Joel R Police Radio
Noon-2PM
2PM-4PM
4PM-6PM Just Good Music With DJ Benjammin
6PM-8PM
8PM-10PM
House of Hate
10PM-Mid Radio Alchemy

Saturday
Webcast/Mobile Only
88.3 FM & Webcast/Mobile
Free-For-All
Electric
Rap/Urban
Rock
Alternative
World
Classic Rock
Talk
Automation
Mid-2AM The Drunk Tank
2AM-4AM
4AM-6AM
6AM-8AM
8AM-10AM
10AM-Noon
Main Event
Noon-2PM
CKR – Urban Edu
2PM-4PM H-Factor
4PM-6PM
H-Factor
6PM-8PM The Effect
8PM-10PM
Nick @ Night
10PM-Mid  CKR – Urban Edu